List of Shortlisted Participants for Level - 4 of Kannadada Kotyadhipati


Name NUMBER
ANIL KUMAR.G.S 85XXXXX745
VIJAY JAHAGIRDAR 97XXXXX601
SHREEPADA GOUDA PATIL 97XXXXX591
CHETHAN.J.C 97XXXXX969
SHAMANTH.T 73XXXXX915
NISARGA.B.P 94XXXXX846
LAKSHIMI SHOPA DESAI 94XXXXX184
DURAISWAMY K.M 87XXXXX473
B.MARUTHI 73XXXXX818
UMA.B 83XXXXX813
SHASHIKUMAR.B.J 91XXXXX729
GURUDAPPA.T 91XXXXX736
LATHA.M.B 91XXXXX800
GURUNATH PARASHURAM 91XXXXX326
MUNIRAJU.C 91XXXXX084
GANGAPPA.P 91XXXXX916
GEETHA VENKARADDI 93XXXXX482
SANGAMAHESH.NATIKAR 93XXXXX521
KUMAR 89XXXXX791
ROHITH.B.C 81XXXXX529
KIRAN.T.K 80XXXXX375
VENUGOPALP.N 74XXXXX019
FRANCIS ALBERT.T 81XXXXX857
RAGHU.K.R 77XXXXX406
ASHWATH.M 78XXXXX292
VIJAYALAKSHIM MATHAPATI 78XXXXX081
SAVITHIRI DEVAREDDY 78XXXXX025
SANGAYA HIREMATH 85XXXXX645
SHIRAJUDI 85XXXXX832
MANJUNATH 90XXXXX789
SUCHITHRA.L 90XXXXX785
ASHOK BASAVNNE SHIVA GOWDAR 90XXXXX669
VANI.N 90XXXXX531
ROOPA.T.S 90XXXXX082
SAMPANGI.T 90XXXXX741
RAKESH.K.H 90XXXXX024
SEEMA.B.M 88XXXXX572
VIDHYA KALLIMATH 95XXXXX057
CHANDRA SEKAR.R 98XXXXX394
NAGAPPA.S 99XXXXX620
SATHISH .K 98XXXXX198
DEEPAK.S 98XXXXX128
GOVINDARAJU.T 96XXXXX592
SAHANA.G 96XXXXX193
NARASHIMA RAJA.T.N 99XXXXX322
RAMANA GOWDA PATIL 97XXXXX441
SUJATHA.B.N 99XXXXX719
RAGHUNATHA.R 78XXXXX926
JAGADEESH MELLIKERI 95XXXXX523
ANIL KUMAR.B.A 99XXXXX117
KRISHNA NAYAK 95XXXXX003
BHARATHI.C.J 95XXXXX512
PUNESH C.N 89XXXXX708
T S SUDHI 48XXXXX999
K.SUNIL KUMAR 70XXXXX806
E T MANIKANTA 70XXXXX952
SUNIL KUMAR G N 70XXXXX048
MUKADIGOWDA 70XXXXX781
NAGARAJU 70XXXXX377
RAKESH G 70XXXXX566
RAJENDRA R 70XXXXX660
MOHAN M 70XXXXX731
RAJU.R 70XXXXX743
S Y MUNIRAJU. 70XXXXX413
SHIVALINGAIAH  70XXXXX579
Sharoon Joy 70XXXXX659
Bala S 70XXXXX471
PRAJITH K P 70XXXXX519
JAISON . P .J 70XXXXX955
SINEESH 70XXXXX161
Goutam I 70XXXXX088
HARISH C 70XXXXX703
ANIL TV 70XXXXX554
VIJETHA NAYAK  9964899523 70XXXXX213
MAHADEVA K 70XXXXX436
VAISHYA RAJU DILIP  70XXXXX594
P.RAVI 70XXXXX755
BALVEER SINGH 70XXXXX956
SARATH .V.V 70XXXXX938
BAIJU.K.V 70XXXXX003
SOMASEKHARAN 70XXXXX558
MANOJ KUMAR 70XXXXX707
SUSMI P S 70XXXXX112
AKENA SURESH KUMAR 70XXXXX754
Vellampalli Parasara Sudarsan 70XXXXX920
B.SHEKAR 70XXXXX540
AMARNAD DUPUGUNTLA 70XXXXX432
PERNA.SHIVAKUMAR 70XXXXX876
V V K SANGAMESWARARAO 70XXXXX647
SK REHAMAN 70XXXXX767
SRINIVASA RAO PAYYAKULA 70XXXXX149
New Slm 70XXXXX739
G.SRINIVAS 70XXXXX253
SURENDRA 70XXXXX961
G.RAVIKANTH  70XXXXX271
SAMALETI 70XXXXX752
G.YELLAMAIAH 70XXXXX373
RITESH SINGH 70XXXXX466
VAISHYA RAJU DILIP  70XXXXX700
M.SRINIVAS 70XXXXX735

 

Grofers Winners List


Below is the list of all lucky winners

Sr. No Winner City/Town
1 Annu Chhabra Kolkata
2 Arun Bansal Delhi
3 Feliciana Rodrigues Goa
4 Hema Panjavani Mumbai
5 Jayshree Variyav Gujarat
6 Karpagavalli Ramesh Bangalore
7 Neetu Himanshu Arya Delhi
8 Neetu Sankhla Pune
9 Ramya Ramaswammy Hyderabad
10 Rekha Keswani Noida
11 Rianna Wilson Indore
12 Sanjay Gite Mumbai
13 Sarika Chopra Delhi
14 Shilpa Sethia Ahmedabad
15 Vinita Madaan Chawla Delhi